Mikheil Gverdtsiteli Mikheil Gverdtsiteli
  • Date of birth
  • 20-08-1936

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Isani

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1989 - 1992)
  • (1987 - 1989)
  • (1983 - 1987)
  • (1983)
  • (1979 - 1983)
  • (1977 - 1979)
  • (1973 - 1977)
  • (1973 - 1979)
  • (1969 - 1973)
  • (1967 - 1969)
  • (1967)
  • (1965 - 1967)
  • (1963 - 1965)
  • (1960 - 1963)

Academic Degree

  • Academic Degree

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (16-04-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Commission (30-06-1994 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)