Guram Getsadze Guram Getsadze
  • Date of birth
  • 16-04-1950

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Baghdati

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992 - )
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1989 - 1991)
  • (1989)
  • (1988 - 1989)
  • (1988)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1985 - 1988)
  • (1985 - 1987)
  • (1983 - 1985)
  • (1982 - 1983)
  • (1976 - 1981)
  • (1973 - 1976)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)