Revaz Gagulashvili Revaz Gagulashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 02-07-1955

4th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (30-09-1997 - 20-11-1999)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1988 - 1997)
  • (1982 - 1988)
  • (1981 - 1982)
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1977 - 1978)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (09-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (17-10-1997 - 20-11-1999)

Commission

  • arrow
    Secretary of the Commission (02-06-1998 - 20-11-1999)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (12-05-1998 - 02-06-1998)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (12-12-1997 - 20-11-1999)