Vasil Buzaladze Vasil Buzaladze
  • Date of birth
  • 14-02-1951

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kareli

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1987 - 1992)
  • (1986 - 1987)
  • (1981 - 1986)
  • (1978 - 1980)
  • (1975 - 1978)
  • (1974 - 1975)
  • (1973 - 1974)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (08-03-1995 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)