Shalva Berianidze Shalva Berianidze
  • Date of birth
  • 20-02-1924

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1982 - )
  • (1972 - 1982)
  • (1970 - 1972)
  • (1965 - 1970)
  • (1961 - 1965)
  • (1952 - 1961)
  • (1948 - 1952)
  • (1944 - 1946)
  • (1942 - 1944)

Faction

  • arrow
    Chairperson of the Faction (15-09-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (23-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)