Zurab Andriadze Zurab Andriadze
  • Date of birth
  • 03-03-1949

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1992)
  • (1991 - 1992)
  • (1987 - 1991)
  • (1977 - 1987)
  • (1975 - 1977)
  • (1974 - 1975)
  • (1973 - 1974)
  • (1972 - 1973)
  • (1967 - 1972)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (08-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the delegation (04-05-1993 - 25-11-1995)

other

  • arrow
    Member of Group (26-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)