Aleksaniani Berdinand Aleksaniani Berdinand
  • Date of birth
  • 22-07-1958

(04-11-1992 - 25-11-1995)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Akhalkalaki

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (31-03-1993 - 25-11-1995)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)