Teimuraz Shashiashvili Teimuraz Shashiashvili
  • Date of birth
  • 01-04-1951

(04-11-1992 - 25-01-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Majority
  • Kutaisi

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-01-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (10-12-1992 - 25-01-1994)