Temur Mdinaradze Temur Mdinaradze
  • Date of birth
  • 08-06-1946

(04-11-1992 - 09-06-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Round table - Free Georgia"
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1981 - )
  • (1979 - 1981)
  • (1978 - 1979)
  • (1973 - 1977)
  • (1972 - 1973)
  • (1971 - 1972)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 09-06-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 09-06-1994)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)