Gela Koberidze Gela Koberidze
  • Date of birth
  • 15-10-1952

(04-11-1992 - 12-01-1993)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Round table - Free Georgia"
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1975 - 1990)
  • (1970 - 1975)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

other

  • arrow
    Member of Group (26-11-1992 - 12-01-1993)