• Date of birth
  • 31-08-1951

(04-11-1992 - 25-01-1994)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block "Round table - Free Georgia"
  • Election form: by Party List

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (26-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (25-12-1992 - 25-11-1995)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)
  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)