Anton Ingorokva Anton Ingorokva
  • Date of birth
  • 08-02-1948

5th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (20-11-1999 - 10-10-2000)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Union of Citizens of Georgia
  • Election form: by Party List

(14-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality
  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (1999)
  • (1998 - 1999)
  • (1995 - )
  • (1995 - 1998)
  • (1995)
  • (1994 - 1995)
  • (1991 - 1994)
  • (1990 - 1995)
  • (1990)
  • (1988 - 1990)
  • (1987 - 1988)
  • (1985 - 1987)
  • (1977 - 1985)
  • (1975 - 1977)
  • (1973 - 1975)
  • (1973)
  • (1971 - 1973)

Faction

  • arrow
    Member of the Faction (20-11-1999 - 10-10-2000)

Committee

  • arrow
    Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 10-10-2000)
  • arrow
    Budget And Finance Committee - Member of the Committee (07-12-1999 - 10-10-2000)

Commission

  • arrow
    Member of the Commission (22-11-1990 - 04-11-1992)

Parliamentary Delegation

  • arrow
    Member of the Parliamentary Delegation (30-06-2000 - 10-10-2000)