Paata Manjgaladze Paata Manjgaladze
  • Date of birth
  • 12-08-1979

10th Term of the Parliament of Georgia (11-12-2020 )

  • Member of the Parliament
  • Election block: Block „Giorgi vashadze - Strategy Aghmashenebeli“
  • Election form: by Party List

Education

  • Educational institutions
  • Speciality

Working experience

  • (2014 - 2017)
  • (2014 - 2017)
  • (2014 - 2016)
  • (2012 - 2013)
  • (2012 - 2013)
  • (2011 - 2012)
  • (2011 - 2012)
  • (2009 - 2011)
  • (2008 - 2009)
  • (2002 - 2004)
  • (2000 - 2001)

Awards

  • Order of Honor (01-11-2013)

other

  • arrow
    Assistant - Part-Time Servant (20-02-2019 - 11-12-2020)
  • arrow
    Assistant - Part-Time Servant (14-04-2014 - 19-11-2016)
  • arrow
    Leading Specialist (01-05-2006 - 22-09-2008)
  • arrow
    Leading Specialist (16-05-2005 - 01-05-2006)
  • arrow
    Staff Office of the Committee On Legal Issues - Part-Time Servant (01-10-2004 - 16-05-2005)